Staff

Comida-de-equipo_1

Organizer
Begihandi

Director and curator
Jokin Aspuru

Advisers
Alejandro Castellote, Christian Caujolle, Frank Kalero

General coordination
Lucía Janto

Production
Idoia Setien

Communication and contents
Joana E. Sendra

Production team
Jone Zubiaga, Nerea Falagan, Saray Pérez, Kauldi Iriondo, Hodei Lavega, Nerea Gezuraga, Adirane Azkuenaga

Runner
Hugo Blanc

Video
Aitor Gisasola, Raul Fdez. de Pinedo

Shots
Juan Gómez

Architecture
Xabier Goikoetxea

Technician
Irkus Uranga

Room assembly
Iñaki Escala

Popular participation
Gorka Garate, Eukene Olague

Soundtrack
Luis Berasategi

Cooks
Antton Alcocer, Xabi Legina. Txoko Bidebitarte

Design
Lo Siento Studio

Printing and graphic production
Estudios Durero

Staging
KG Montajes

Laboratory
Zear

Recycling
Liburki

Web programming
exts.net

Texts
Jokin Aspuru

Translations
Dave Passingham (english), … Eta Kitto Euskara Elkartea (euskara)

Printed by
Artes Gráficas Palermo

 

THANKS TO

Ferrnin Abella; Sorkunde Aiarza; Oskar Alegría; Mónica Allende; Guillermo Almagia; Urtzi Altube; Lobo Altuna; María Anchía; Peru Arreal; Tasio Aspuru; Gonzalo Azumendi; Diego Bagnera; Urko Balziskueta; Maddi Barrenetxea; Peter Bas; Joselu Blanco; Adelaida Beraza; Ana Bolívar; Jone Bretos; Clément Briend; Sergio Caro; Alejandro Castellote; Christian Caujolle; Jon Cazenave; Cristina Cendoya; Gabriela Cendoya; Shen Chao-Liang; Luis Cobelo; Silvia Colmenero; Auria Diharce; Gerardo Elorriaga; Cristina Espiñeira; Ana Galán; Francesco Giusti; Alicia Glera; Xabier Goikoetxea; Sacha Goldberger; Juan Gómez; Michael Itkoff; Koldo Iturbe; Maite Jiménez; Pablo Juliá; Frank Kalero; Mikiko Kikuta; Igor Landaluze; Marga Lorente; Enrique Mardaras; Gorka Martínez; Inguma Martínez; Iñigo Martínez; Edgar Mestre; Cristina de Middel; Juan Millás; Gerard Miró; Txaro Mogrovejo; Mercedes Montalbán; Iban Muga; Yuki Naito; Alban Lécuyer; María del Mar López Gil; Reinaldo Loureiro; Oihana Oh; Marta Olano; Tomás Oliva; Aitor Ortiz; Vicente Paredes; Cristina Pérez; Andrés Reymondes; Jacqueline Roberts; Guille Royo; Sara Ruesgas; Ziortza San Pedro; Ander Soriano; Manit Sriwanichpoom; Javier Tes; Javier Tolentino; losune Uriarte; Jon Uriarte; Annet van der Voort; Jorge Yeregui; Iñigo Zuazo; Fammilia; Ivorypress; Kuadrilla GETXOPHOTO; Mentalgassi; Noiz; Algortako Azoka; Alkartetxe; Ambigú; Baobab Tetería; Bar Marzana; Baster; Baster Taberna; Bihotz Café; Burdinola; Café Okapi; La Camelia; Dando la Brasa; Etxetxu Berria; Galipó; Jolas Aurre; Maggie’s Farm; Patxeko Etxea Bi; La Plaza; Peso Neto; Satistegi; Sustrai; TxominTaberna; Zabala Ikastetxea and all photographers.